WISH LIST
0 ITEM/S

Your cart is currently empty.

TERMS AND CONDITIONS

Terms and Conditions

AURELIUS LEATHER & BANDHINI DESIGN HOUSE COMPETITION

1.By taking part in the Aurelius Leather and Bandhini Design House Competition, all

participants will be deemed to have accepted and be bound by these Terms and Conditions

and the Privacy Policy. Any violation of these Terms and Conditions may result in

disqualification.

2. To the extent of any inconsistency between these Terms and Conditions and any other

reference to this Competition, these Terms and Conditions prevail.

3. The Competition commences at 9:00am AEST on Tuesday 23 October 2018 and ends at

11:59pm AEST on 29th October 2018 (Promotion Period). Entries submitted and received by

the Promoter after this time will not be accepted. The time of entry will in each case be the time

which the online entry is received by the Promoter’s database, not the time of transmission by

the entrant.

4. The Competition is open to Australian residents aged 16 years and over who enter during

the Promotion Period.

5. Employees and contractors (and their immediate families) of Aurelius Leather and Bandhini

Design House ABN 19 784 893 874 (Promoter or we), their subsidiaries and the agencies

associated with this Competition are ineligible to enter. Immediate family means any of the

following (whether natural, step or adopted): spouse, ex-spouse, de-facto spouse, child,

parent, grandparent, uncle, aunt, niece, nephew, sibling or first cousin.

HOW TO ENTER:

6. To enter the Competition, eligible entrants must, during the Promotion Period:

a) Make sure you’re following @bhdaus and @aureliusleather

b) Tag three of your friends in the comments below

7. If entrants do not currently hold an Instagram account, they can download the Instagram

application from their mobile or tablet device, or visit www.instagram.com and register for an

account to participate in the Competition. Instagram is free to join. Entrants must ensure that

their profile settings on Instagram are set to public. Any entry using a private profile setting will

be ineligible to enter the Competition. This Competition is in no way sponsored, endorsed or

administered by, or associated with Instagram.

8. Entry is limited to 1 per person during the Promotion Period. Multiple entries by the same

person during the Promotion Period will result in that person’s disqualification from the

Competition.

9. The Promoter reserves the right, at any time, to verify the validity of entries and entrants

(including an entrant’s identity, age and proof of purchase), and to disqualify any entrant whose

entry is not in accordance with these Terms and Conditions or who otherwise tampers with the

entry process. Manifest errors and omissions may be accepted at the Promoter's discretion.

Failure by the Promoter to enforce any of its rights at any stage does not constitute a waiver of

those rights.

10. Incomplete, indecipherable or illegible entries will be deemed invalid at the Promoter's

absolute discretion. The Promoter accepts no responsibility for any incorrect, incomplete, lost,

late or misdirected entries.

11. If there is a dispute as to the identity or details of any entrant, the Promoter reserves the

right to determine, at its sole discretion, the identity or details of that entrant.

12. The Promoter’s decision is final and no correspondence or communication will be entered

into in relation to such decision or associated process.

PRIZES:

13. There is 1 winner of the Aurelius Leather prize and 10 winners of the Bandhini Design House

prize. This Competition is a game of chance. Skill plays no part in determining the winners. The

winners of the prizes will be determined by random selection. Each entry will be assigned a

number in the competition database. Random numbers will be generated (within the number

range of entries) by the ‘true random number generator’ at www.random.org by the Promoter’s

manager of the Competition at the offices of the Promoter, located at 2 Gibsonville Street,

Tallebudgera Valley, 4228, QLD, Australia at 4:00pm EAST on 30 October 2018. The Promoter

reserves the right, at its discretion, to draw additional valid reserve entries and record them in

order in the case of an invalid entry or where an ineligible entrant is drawn.

14. The winners will be notified on 30 October 2018 via email or telephone. The winner’s

names, entries and Instagram handles may be published on the Promoter’s Instagram,

Snapchat, Twitter and Facebook pages, and in any other promotional material which the

Promoter deems relevant. Entrants consent to their details and images being published in

these circumstances.

15. In the event that any prizes are unclaimed within 24 hours of telephone or email notification,

the Promoter will hold a redraw. Each winner will be randomly selected using the ‘true random

number generator’ at www.random.org by the Promoter’s manager of the Competition at the

offices of the Promoter, located at Gibsonville Street, Tallebudgera Valley, 4228, QLD, Australia

at 4:00pm AEST on Wednesday, 31 October 2018. If the winners do not claim their prize within

24 hours of telephone or email notification, or they are not otherwise contactable, a winner will

be selected again for the unclaimed prize/s using the same procedure set out in this clause,

subject to any directions from a regulatory authority. This procedure will continue, as the

context permits and at the Promoter’s absolute discretion, until a claimable winner and

runners-up can be contacted.

16. The total prize pool value for this Competition is AUD $1639.00 (inclusive of GST). There are

 11 winners. The prizes are as follows:

a) The Aurelius Leather winner will receive a Francis Leather Bag AUD$349.00

(inclusive of GST); and

b) The Bandhini Design House winners will receive the Check Black Throw AUD $129.00

(inclusive of GST)

17. Prize values are based on the recommended retail prices as at 17 October 2018. The

Promoter accepts no responsibility for change in prize value between now and the ultimate

prize redemption date. If, for any reason, any of the specified prizes (or any part of them) are

unavailable or out of stock, the Promoter reserves the right to replace them with something of

similar value and/or specification.

18. Independent financial advice should be sought, as tax implications may arise as a result of

accepting the prize.

19. It is a condition of accepting the prizes that the winner and runners-up may be required to

sign a legal release in a form determined by the Promoter at its absolute discretion.

20. Prizes, or any unused portion of a prize, or any part thereof, are not transferable, saleable

or exchangeable and cannot be taken or redeemed as cash or equivalent. Prizes must be

taken as offered and cannot be varied.

21. It is a condition of accepting the prizes that the winner must comply with all the conditions

of use of the prize and the prize supplier’s requirements.

22. At the end of the Competition, all existing claims for prizes and entitlements to claims will

be met by the Promoter notwithstanding that the advertised prize pool has been exceeded. If a

printing error or other quality assurance matter occurs outside the control of the eligible

entrant, the Promoter will not refuse to award a prize.

GENERAL:

23. Entrants agree that they are fully responsible for the entry which they submit, including any

entry content (such as text, images, photos and videos) and any accompanying comments

(Submission). The Promoter shall not be liable in any way for such Submission to the fullest

extent permitted by law. The Promoter may remove any Submission without notice for any

reason whatsoever. Entrants warrant and agree that: (a) they will not submit any Submission

that is unlawful or fraudulent, or that the Promoter could reasonably deem to be in breach of

any intellectual property, privacy, publicity or other rights, defamatory, obscene, derogatory,

pornographic, sexually inappropriate, violent, abusive, harassing, threatening, objectionable

with respect to race, religion, origin or gender, not suitable for children aged under 15, or

otherwise unsuitable for publication; (b) they will obtain prior written consent from any person

that appears or is personally identifiable in their Submission; (c) they will obtain full prior written

consent from any person who has jointly created or has any rights in the Submission to the

uses and terms herein;(d)their Submission does not contain viruses and will not cause injury or

harm to any person or entity; and (e) they will comply with all applicable laws and regulations,

including, without limitation, those governing copyright, content, defamation, privacy, publicity

and the access or use of others' computer or communication systems.

24. Entrants consent to the Promoter using the entrant's name and likeness in any media for an

unlimited period without remuneration for the purposes of promoting this Competition

(including any outcome) and promoting any products manufactured, distributed and/or

supplied by the Promoter and their related bodies corporate.

25. Any cost associated with accessing the promotional website situated at the Promoter’s

Instagram Page located at https://www.instagram.com/bhdaus/ is the entrant’s sole

responsibility and is dependent on the internet service provider used. The Promoter accepts no

responsibility for entrants’ use (or attempted use) of such websites. Entrants are also required

at all times to agree to, and comply with, any terms and conditions imposed by Instagram.

Current Instagram Terms and Conditions of Use may be viewed at https://help.instagram.com/

478745558852511.

26. If, for any reason, this Competition is not capable of running as planned, including, but not

limited to, as a result of tampering, unauthorised intervention, fraud, technical failures or any

other causes beyond the control of the Promoter, which corrupt or affect the administration,

security, fairness or integrity or proper conduct of this Competition, the Promoter reserves the

right, at its sole discretion: (a)to disqualify any entrant who tampers with the entry process; or

(b)to cancel, terminate, modify or suspend the Competition, as appropriate. If this Competition

is interfered with in any way or is not capable of being conducted as reasonably anticipated

due to any reason beyond the reasonable control of the Promoter, the Promoter also reserves

the right, at its sole discretion, to the fullest extent permitted by law: (a) to disqualify any

entrant; or (b) subject to any written directions from a regulatory authority, to cancel, terminate,

modify or suspend the Competition, as appropriate.

27. To the fullest extent permitted by law, the Promoter makes no warranties, representations

or guarantees, express or implied, in fact or in law, as regards this Competition or the

merchantability, quality or fitness for a particular purpose of any prize or any component of any

prize.

28. The Promoter does not exclude any rights or remedies in respect of goods or services

under the Australian Consumer Law in the Competition and Consumer Act 2010 (Cth)

(Australian Consumer Law) which cannot be excluded, restricted or modified. However, the

Promoter (including its officers, employees and agents) excludes all liability (including for

negligence) for any personal injury or any loss or damage (including for loss of opportunity,

business, goodwill or profits), whether direct, indirect, special or consequential, arising in any

way out of the Competition, including, but not limited to, where arising out of the following:

(a) any technical difficulties or equipment malfunction (whether or not under the

Promoter’s control);

(b) any theft, unauthorised access or third party interference;

(c) any entry or prize claim that is cancelled, delayed, interrupted, diverted, late,

lost, altered, damaged or misdirected (whether or not after their receipt by the

Promoter or otherwise);

(d) any variation in prize value or specification to that stated or referred to in

these Terms and Conditions;

(e) any tax liability or similar charge incurred by the winner; or

(f) use of a prize by the winner.

29. The Promoter assumes no responsibility for any error, omission, interruption, deletion,

defect, delay in operation or transmission, communications line failure, theft or destruction or

unauthorised access to, or alteration of, entries or any other event beyond its control and, in

these circumstances, the Promoter may, at its absolute discretion, cancel the Competition

(without liability) and, if it elects to do so, recommence it from the start on the same conditions.

30. Without limiting any other terms herein, the entrant indemnifies the Promoter for any breach

of the above terms, conditions or warranties.

31. All entries become the property of the Promoter (including any intellectual property rights

comprised therein). All opt-in entries will be entered into a database and the Promoter may use

the entrants’ names, addresses and telephone numbers for future promotional, marketing and

publicity purposes in any media worldwide without notice and without any fee being paid,

unless otherwise advised by the entrant. By opting-in, entrants confirm that they allow their

details to be used for this purpose. If entrants no longer consent to their details being used for

future marketing purposes, the entrant should contact the Promoter via the details set out

below. Any request to update, modify or delete the entrant’s details should also be directed to

the Promoter.

32. Entrants’ personal information may be disclosed to State and Territory lottery departments

and the winner’s name published as required under the relevant lottery legislation. A request to

access, update or correct any information should be directed to the Promoter.

33. This Competition and any issues relating to the construction, validity, interpretation and

enforceability of these Terms and Conditions shall be governed by the laws of Queensland,

Australia.

34. The Promoter is Aurelius Leather and Bandhini Design House (ABN 19 784 893 874) of 2

Gibsonville Street, Tallebudgera Valley, 4228, QLD, Australia.

35. If you have any questions regarding these Terms and Conditions, the Promoter may be

contacted by contacting us or by telephone on 07 5533 8545

PRIVACY POLICY

The products and services are provided, and ‘our’ websites are provided, by Aurelius Leather

and Bandhini Design House(‘we’, ‘us’ or ‘our’). ‘We’ are committed to supporting the

'Australian Privacy Principles' and complying with the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth), which has set

clear standards and guidelines for the collection, access, storage and use of Personal

Information (‘Personal Information’) which ‘we’ may obtain during the course of ‘our’ dealings

with you. ‘Our’ Privacy Policy sets out, in general terms, matters of which you should be aware

regarding the Personal Information ‘we’ may collect about you, ‘our’ policies on the

management of personal information, how you may access Personal Information that ‘we’ keep

or complain about a suspected privacy breach, and generally, what sort of information ‘we’

collect and how ‘we’ hold, use and disclose that information. When you provide ‘us’ with

Personal Information (whether via one of ‘our’ websites, in store, through any of ‘our’

promotions, or otherwise), ‘we’ respect your privacy. It is important for you to understand what

information ‘we’ collect about you and what ‘we’ do with your information.

1. THE PERSONAL INFORMATION WE COLLECT FROM YOU

We do not collect Personal Information about you, except when you provide it to us. We collect

and use Personal Information from customers, users or visitors of our websites, social medial

channels, products or services. The type of Personal Information that we collect and use

depends on the type of dealings that you have with us and can include your name, address,

telephone number, e-mail address, postal or delivery address, date of birth, billing information

(such as credit card and bank account details), information about the products and services

you have ordered or enquired about and your beauty profile. If you would prefer that we do not

collect any Personal Information from you, please do not provide us with any such information.

When you submit your Personal Information to us, or by using, browsing or accessing our

websites or social media channels, you are giving your consent to the collection, use and

disclosure of your Personal Information as set forth in this Privacy Policy.

Where we have collected Personal Information about you from another source, we will take

reasonable steps to ensure that you are made aware of the following:

The fact that we have collected Personal Information about you and how you

can contact us regarding the collection of such information;

How you can gain access to the Personal Information collected;

Why we collected the Personal Information;

Who we would usually disclose such Personal Information to;

Any law requiring us to collect Personal Information

You have no obligation to provide any information requested by us however, we may not be

able to provide you with the products or services you require should the provision of the

product or service depend on the collection of that information, including if the collection of

that information is required by law.

2. METHODS OF COLLECTION

We will collect Personal Information about you in a variety of ways, including:

. through your use, or orders of, of our products and services; when you visit or

submit information through our website, social media or and other online channels, when you

shop in our stores, when you contact us with a query or request information about our

products and services, complete any forms or agreements for our products and services, when

you participate in competitions, promotions, events, sweepstakes, surveys, questionnaires or

rewards programs

. from third parties (including our related bodies corporate, business partners and

service providers, credit reporting bodies and government agencies); and

. from publicly available sources of information (including, but not limited to,

social media sites).

The Personal Information collected by us will track your use, or enhance your use, of the

foregoing and assist us in providing a better service. We do not use or share Personal

Information for any purpose other than for the purpose for which it was disclosed. By providing

your Personal Information to us, you acknowledge that you are authorised to provide such

information to us. We may collect Personal Information about you for our related bodies

corporate and service providers and when you request information about products and

services. We will only collect Personal Information that is necessary for one or more of our

functions or for the purpose disclosed to you.

3. HOW YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION IS USED

We use your Personal Information for the purposes for which the information is collected. The

Personal Information that we collect is generally used to provide our products, services,

customer rewards programs, website and social media channels (including customised online

content and advertising displayed on our website or social media channels) to you. We also

use it to improve or develop our products, services and website, to operate, maintain and test

and upgrade our systems and to notify you of opportunities (whether product, service,

recruitment or job opportunity related) that we think you might be interested in. We do not use

or share Personal Information for any purpose other than for the purpose for which it was

collected and disclosed. We do not provide, trade or sell Personal Information to other

organisations without your consent. However we may disclose Personal Information to our

related bodies corporate, business partners, third party contractors, agents and suppliers and

service providers (as set out in section 8b. below) in connection with providing our product or

service to you.

By providing your Personal Information to us, you acknowledge that, and consent to the

following:

. We may collect and use your Personal Information for the purpose disclosed to

you.

. You are authorised to provide such information to us.

. Any information provided may be disclosed on a confidential basis to our third

party contractors, agents or suppliers.

. Information provided to us in the process of us providing a product or service to

you, may be used by us for recruitment or job opportunity purposes.

If you provide your Personal Information to us, whether via one of our websites or social medial

channels, in store, through any of our promotions or competition, or otherwise, the information

you provide may be used by us to include you in a customer rewards program, create and

deliver to you direct mail, emails, sms, surveys or attend customer research or discussion

groups or other communications containing product, services and event information, tips,

promotions or competitions. If you prefer not to receive such communications including those

of any rewards programs- see Section 6. below.

We may also contact you to respond to product questions or concerns that you may express.

These types of communications are necessary to serve you, respond to your concerns and to

provide the high level of customer service that we offer our customers.

4. USE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION BY GROUP COMPANIES

When you submit Personal Information to us, the information you provide may be shared with

our companies and divisions within our group or any related body corporate (the ‘Group

Companies’). Group Companies may use this information, such as to market its products,

services or promotions to you.

5. KEEPING INFORMATION ACCURATE AND UP TO DATE

We take all reasonable steps to ensure that all Personal Information we hold is accurate

however it is your responsibility to ensure that the information you provide us is accurate and

that you advise us of any changes to your details. You may contact us at any time and ask for

its correction if you feel that the Personal Information we have about you is inaccurate or

incomplete. Alternatively, you can also visit our web site and log on to manage your Personal

Information at any time.

If we determine that Personal Information is no longer needed for any purpose, we will take

reasonable steps to destroy or permanently de-identify that Personal Information, unless we

are required by law or a court or tribunal to retain the information.

6. DIRECT MARKETING

Where we have your express or implied consent, or where we are otherwise permitted by law,

we may use your Personal Information to send you information about the products and

services we offer, as well as other information that may be of interest to you. We may send this

information by mail, email, SMS telephone, on or via social media or other online channels

(including by customising online content advertised or displayed on our websites or social

media channels)

If you do not wish to receive direct marketing communications from us, you may opt-out at any

time by: (a) using the unsubscribe facility that we include in our commercial electronic

messages (ie email or SMS); (b) Contacting Us; or (c) calling us on 07 5533 85455 (Australia).

This may not remove you from any customer rewards programs or remove you from receiving

any social media or other online channels communications or customised online content

advertised or displayed on our website or social media channels.

To opt out of all communications from us, including communications regarding our customer

rewards programs, you may opt out by notifying us, that you wish to opt out of all

communications, in store or contacting us or calling 07 5533 8545 (Australia) . If you opt out of

all communications, this will also remove you from receiving any email or direct mail

communications from us (including communications about customer reward programs such as

Mecca Beauty Loop). In these circumstances and for client management purposes, we will not

delete your client file and this can still be accessed for making purchases in store or via our

websites. Further, opting out of communications about customer reward programs such as

Mecca Beauty Loop will not have the effect of removing you from that program.

7. KEEPING INFORMATION SECURE

We take reasonable steps to ensure your Personal Information is protected from unauthorised

access, loss, misuse, disclosure or alteration, both online and offline. We store Personal

Information in different ways, including in paper and electronic form. We use security

procedures to protect the Personal Information we hold. Unfortunately, no data transmission

over the Internet can be guaranteed to be totally secure, however we will endeavour to take all

reasonable steps to protect the personal information you may transmit to us.

Access to and use of Personal Information within our organisation is limited by us to prevent

misuse or unlawful disclosure of that Personal Information by others. Our employees,

contractors and service providers are obliged to respect the confidentiality of any Personal

Information held by us.

8. DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

a. Compliance with laws and fraud protection

We may disclose any information, including Personal Information to law enforcement bodies or

regulatory authorities to assist with their functions, courts of law or as otherwise required or

authorised by law. We may also exchange information, including Personal Information, with

other companies and organizations for credit fraud protection and risk reduction.

b. Service providers

We may retain other companies and individuals to perform functions consistent with our

Privacy Policy on our behalf. Examples include customer support specialists, hosting

companies, web developers, internet service providers, fulfillment companies (eg companies

that coordinate mailings), marketing, analysis and research and data analysis firms, data

centres, cloud based storage providers, customer relationship management providers, email

service providers, financial and credit card institutions in order to process any payments,

insurers and external business advisors (such as auditors and lawyers). Such third parties may

be provided with access to Personal Information needed to perform their functions, but may

not use such information for any other purpose. In all circumstances where your Personal

Information is disclosed, we will ensure that these third parties undertake to protect your

privacy.

These third parties may be located both in and outside Australia. In particular, as at the date

this Privacy Policy was most recently updated, your Personal Information may be disclosed to

recipients in Hong Kong, Japan, European Economic Area and United States of America, and

other countries from time to time. If you subsequently decide that you do not wish to receive

information from them you may let us know by Contacting Us.

Prior to the disclosure of Personal Information to a person overseas, we will take such steps as

reasonable in the circumstances to ensure that the overseas recipient treats your Personal

Information securely and otherwise complies with the relevant Australian Privacy Principles in

relation to the Personal Information.

c. Special events

If you elect to participate in any promotions, competitions, sweepstakes, surveys,

questionnaires or other events, the rules or terms and conditions for those events may indicate

that your Personal Information will be shared with third parties. By choosing to participate and

submitting your Personal Information in that manner, you consent to disclosure of your

Personal Information to such third parties. We are not responsible for

9. DEALING WITH US ONLINE

We take all reasonable steps to ensure that the Personal Information we collect through any of

our websites is protected from unauthorised access, loss, misuse, disclosure or alteration. Our

website has electronic security systems in place, including the use of firewalls. All pages that

require you to enter your Personal Information or payment details on our site use 128 bit SSL

encryption. To ensure that the page you are viewing uses 128 bit SSL encryption, you should

look for the padlock icon in your browser.

Despite our reasonable steps, we are unable to ensure or warrant the security of any Personal

Information transmitted to us. Accordingly, all Personal Information disclosed by you to us is at

your own risk and we are not liable for any unauthorised access to the Personal Information.

10. COOKIES AND IP ADDRESSES

A cookie is a piece of data that enables us to track and target your preferences. We may use

cookies to enable us to identify you as a return user and personalize and enhance your

experience and your use of any of our sites. Most browsers are initially set up to accept

cookies. You can reset your browser to refuse all cookies or to warn you before accepting

cookies. If you have set your browser to warn you before accepting cookies, you will receive

the warning message with each cookie. If you reject our cookies, you may still use our site, but

you may be limited in the use of some of the features. We use cookies to help us improve our

service to you when you access our site and to ensure that our site remains easy to use and

navigate. We may also use IP addresses to analyse trends, administer our sites, track traffic

patterns, and gather demographic information for aggregate use, as well as in combination

with your Personal Information for credit fraud protection and risk reduction.

11. LINKS TO OTHER SITES FROM OUR WEBSITE

Although our sites may contain links to or from external websites, those websites are not

subject to our privacy standards, policies and procedures. We recommend that you make your

own enquires as to the Privacy Policies of these third parties. We are in no way responsible for

the privacy practices of these third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to the information

we collect on our sites.

12. GAINING ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

We will use our reasonable endeavours to keep your Personal Information that we collect

accurate, up-to-date and complete. Upon your request we will provide you with access to any

of your Personal Information we hold (except in the limited circumstances recognised at law).

If you require access to your Personal Information which we have collected from you, please

contact our Privacy Officer.

Proof of identity is required before such information will be provided. For most requests, your

information will be provided free of charge, however it may be necessary to charge a

reasonable fee if your request requires a substantial effort on our part.

13. RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

If you have any issues you wish to raise with us regarding, or would like to discuss any issues

about, our Privacy Policy, please contact us or by calling 07 5533 8545 (Australia) with your

issues or queries.

14. NOTIFICATION OF CHANGES

We may revise this Privacy Policy from time to time. If we decide to change our Privacy Policy,

we will post the revised policy here. As we may make changes at any time without notifying

you, we suggest that you periodically consult this Privacy Policy. Please note that our rights to

use your Personal Information will be based on the Privacy Policy in effect at the time the

information is used. Your continued use of our products, services or websites following any

such amendment will be confirmation of your acceptance of the amendments. We reserve the

right to modify this Privacy Policy at any time, so please review it frequently.

15. CONTACTING US

We have taken great measures to ensure that your interaction with us is an excellent one and

that your privacy is constantly respected. If you have any questions, comments or concerns

about our privacy practices, please contact our Privacy Officer by contacting us or call 07 5533

8545 (Australia) and please provide our Privacy Officer with full details of your complaint and

any supporting documentation.

Please do not email the Privacy Officer for any matters that do not relate to Privacy such as

applications for employment, resumes or questions regarding employment. Any applications,

resumes and questions sent to the Privacy Officer may not be responded to. To apply for a job,

please email info@bandhini.com.au

16. MORE INFORMATION

More information about Privacy law and the Australian Privacy Principles is available from the

Federal Privacy Commissioner’s website www.privacy.gov.au

Aurelius Leather and Bandhini Design House:

2 Gibsonville Street, Tallebudgera Valley, 4228, QLD, Australia | info@bandhini.com.au

Copyright © Bandhini Design House 2018. All rights reserved